Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (jesień2017 - runda finałowa)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (jesień 2017 - runda finałowa)
9 grudnia 2017, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.18:35Małgorzata WilczyńskaK40
2.19:10Zbigniew WojciechowskiNordic Walking Warszawa-Wawer i okoliceM50
NKLAnna KuleszaQlesh Racing TeamK30
NW6
1.46:37Wojciech NetkowskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM50
2.49:20Stanisław TroniarzM60
3.50:30Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
4.50:35Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
5.51:17Krzysztof GadomskiM50
6.51:45Włodzimierz WrońskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
7.51:49Joanna GałaśPASJA Nordic WalkingK20
8.51:52Stanisława AntosiewiczLuLaTeamK40
9.52:58Anita GwarekPASJA Nordic WalkingK40
10.53:49Grażyna OmarskaPASJA Nordic WalkingK50
11.54:41Małgorzata GadomskaK40
G2
1.9:28Jacek LudwiczakWarszawa-WesołaM40
2.9:44Jan AntonowiczM12
3.9:46Adam RybakM30
4.10:47Paweł UlbrychTeam 360°M40
5.11:42Monika FicońK40
6.12:02Szymon ChojnackiMUKS ZielonkaM12
7.12:05Tamara TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamK12
8.12:25Borys TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM12
8.12:25Mariusz Siwiecklub InO Stowarzysze WarsawM60
10.13:23Michał Komosiński JrWarszawa WawerM12
10.13:23Łukasz KomosińskiWarszawa WawerM30
12.13:31Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa GocławM50
13.13:52Jagoda ChojnackaK12
14.13:53Dominika ChojnackaK30
15.14:05Teresa MikośK50
15.14:05Małgorzata BartoszewskaK40
17.14:24Ula TrykozkoTeam 360K40
18.14:45Adam LenczowskiTeam 360M12
19.14:48Helena UlbrychTeam 360°OwieczkiK12
20.14:59Agnieszka WiśniewskaORSINO AKDK30
21.15:12Aleksander TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM12
21.15:12Alicja LarwińskaORSINO AKDK30
23.15:20Joanna CholewińskaRaceFighterK30
24.15:25Agnieszka Majcher-TeleonK40
25.16:00Małgorzata WilczyńskaK40
26.18:45Krzysztof LenczowskiTeam 360M12
G6
1.26:45Bartosz Niebielski Jr.UKS FalenicaM16
2.27:49Jan LenczowskiTeam 360M40
3.29:12Mariusz AugustyniakM40
3.29:12Tomasz SokołowskiURWIS BIEGAM30
5.29:50Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM50
6.29:52Krzysiek Smolińskihuka5M30
7.30:36Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
8.30:59Jaroslaw CendrowskiM30
9.31:38Michał ChodniewiczM30
10.32:03Tomasz JankowskiTATA (A)LEBIEGAM30
11.32:12Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM40
12.33:25Tomasz PłonkowskiBIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEM50
13.33:27Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBÓBR TŁUSZCZK40
14.34:11Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM30
15.34:44Kajetan HernikBiegam Na TarchominieM14
16.35:00Jerzy AntonowiczM40
17.38:19Katarzyna Bryłka-BartosiakTeam360K30
18.38:22Justyna PawilonisTeam 360K30
19.42:02Aneta MejkaRaceFighterK40
20.43:39Izabela LaskowskaK60
21.44:04Ewa UrbańczykMamy ruszamyK40
22.44:08Igor KlimekM14
NKLAndrzej NowickiM50
G10
1.45:01Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM40
2.45:04Wojciech StarzyńskiENTRE.PL TeamM40
3.46:08Patryk LarwińskiORSINO AKDM30
4.46:15Grzegorz ChojnackiM40
5.46:44Adam LeśniakByledobiec AninM50
6.46:57Paweł ZachENTRE.PL TeamM40
7.48:04Mariusz WronaM40
8.48:09Adam MalewiczM60
9.48:17Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.plM40
10.48:26Tomasz KilimnikHardcorowe WychylylybymyM20
11.48:40Rafał PosmanM40
12.49:25Robert MuchaMucha SportowaM40
13.49:59Piotr KołodziejekM60
14.51:18Konrad RychlikM30
15.51:26Rafał BelkiewiczKabaty UltraM30
16.51:37Piotr TeleonJacekBiega Running TeamM40
17.52:48Robert JusińskiWołominM40
18.53:11Piotr FalkowskiFKS PEGAZ PiasecznoM40
19.53:16Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK40
20.53:18Jacek MłodożeniecREMBERTÓW TEAMM40
21.53:47Piotr CiskiSage FundationM40
22.54:08Paweł LeszczyńskiLasy WawerskieM50
23.54:26Tomasz Sobczak SobczakSaska KępaM40
24.54:49Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
25.55:48Andrzej ChudeckiM30
26.57:55Paweł HernikBiegam Na TarchominieM40
27.58:07Monika MadziarskaKS PegazK30
28.58:11Paweł ChilimoniukFalenicaM40
29.58:50Marcin DąbrowskiBez FauluM30
30.58:58Renata PolkowskaK40
31.59:19Andrzej SasinM40
32.60:57Anna Pawłowska-PojawaBYLEDOBIEC ANINK40
33.62:25Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM30
34.63:32Paulina MajszczykHardcorowe WychylylybymyK20
35.63:48Arkadiusz KlimekM40
36.65:22Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
37.65:47Justyna KorsTEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem TreneraK20
38.66:12Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani Po UszyK40
39.66:18Anna DobkowskaKB GALERIA WarszawaK60
40.66:42Robert AntosiewiczLuLaTeamM40
41.67:16Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM50
42.69:01Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360M40