Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2019)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima) 2019 - IV runda
2 marca 2019, Warszawa-Wesoła

NW2
1.14:00Tomasz MarczakM20
2.17:11Karolina JakowieckaK40
3.17:12Teresa MikośK50
4.17:18Roman MikośM50
NW6
1.42:55Adam AdamczykM60
2.43:13Sebastian KarpińskiPolnordM30
3.47:53Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
4.48:11Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
5.49:22Joanna PietrusewiczPASJA Nordic WalkingK40
6.49:23Aleksandra MusiatowiczAvocado Wellness ClubK40
7.53:12Stanisława Urszula AntosiewiczLula TeamK40
G2
1.7:28Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M18
2.8:10Łukasz ZychM30
3.8:54Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
4.9:08Kamil HermanZabiegany WołominM40
5.9:33Tomasz MarczakM20
6.9:35Paweł SzylukWawerM30
7.9:43Jakub ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M14
8.9:48Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / MPK WYBIEGANIEK50
9.9:52Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360M14
10.9:57Kacper CzechoskiLegia Warszawa-sekcja łyżwiarskaM14
11.10:00Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
12.10:02Bartosz WojtasikM18
13.11:26Krzysztof AniołkowskiM30
14.11:31Michał KomosińskiWawerM12
15.11:32Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK40
16.12:05Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.K16
17.12:08Mateusz SzylukWawerM12
18.12:28Sylwia PrzyborowskaFastFuriousK30
19.12:31Krzysztof KuźmaBks Wataha WarszawaM30
20.13:17Robert AntosiewiczLula TeamM40
21.13:58Kacper KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
22.14:17Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha WarszawaK30
23.15:17Marta Sarbińska-KłosANAVAK30
24.15:18Ewa TwardoszANAWAK30
25.17:07Amelia PaprockaK14
26.17:09Ewa PaprockaK40
27.17:21Katarzyna CyranK16
28.29:22Mieczysław ZielczyńskiAtomyM60
G6
1.24:48Szymon GrzegrzółkaUKS MłodzikM18
2.25:45Michał KąkolRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M30
3.26:25Paweł ZakowiczZak Cyclist TowerRunnerM30
4.27:20Karol ZalewskiM30
5.27:42Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
6.27:50Jakub RożekSkauci EuropyM30
7.28:02Tomasz Duda DudaRaceFighter GOSIR DĘBE WLK.M30
8.28:35Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
9.28:46Marcin JuszczakRACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WLK.M30
10.28:52Przemysław WojtasikM40
11.29:31Tomasz CzechoskiRunfoto TeamM40
12.29:49Krzysiek SmolińskihukaM40
13.29:57Ryszard MazurekBÓBR TŁUSZCZM40
14.30:52Adam KłosM30
15.31:00Patryk HusakM16
16.31:10Karolina LewandowskaDREAM RUNK40
17.31:51Michał ChodniewiczM30
18.32:06Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK50
19.32:25Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
20.32:45Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM16
21.32:57Tomasz JankowskiTata LebiegaM40
22.33:15Łukasz KomosińskiWawerM30
23.33:42Magda SekścińskaK30
24.34:36Michał LisTATA (A)LEBIEGAM40
25.35:13Artur ZielińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
26.35:17Jan MajowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM14
27.35:30Magdalena PerchalukRunfoto TeamK40
28.35:40Marek ŻywieńM50
29.36:42Robert CiosekM40
30.36:46Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
31.37:14Kacper PodworskiM14
32.37:15Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM30
33.38:31Jagoda KosewskaK20
34.40:03Małgorzata CiosekK40
35.40:10Tomasz PawłowskiM50
36.40:26Aleksandra SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK30
37.47:38Izabela LaskowskaK40
38.57:51Anna KsiężopolskaK40
NKLMagdalena KitlasRodzina w bieguK30
G10
1.38:41Tomasz MikulskiUKS Filipides TeresinM20
2.38:57Tomasz BladosWarszawiakyM30
3.41:32Łukasz GukiewiczVELCREDOM30
4.41:41Tobiasz NowakowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M30
5.42:32Dawid GładeckiUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM20
6.43:39Konrad WysokińskiM40
7.44:01Marek TraczykM50
8.45:14Mariusz MyśliwiecFastFuriousM30
9.45:24Dariusz KrólM50
10.45:28Adam MalewiczM40
11.46:17Rafał KitlasDream RunM30
12.46:22Filip MuckusM30
13.46:26Michał WojciechowskiGanianie.plM40
14.46:27Marcin ŁaciakWarszawa-UrsynówM40
15.46:29Mateusz WalendaKs KanałekM20
16.47:10Hubert LipińskiKS KanałekM30
17.48:09Tomasz RoszkowskiJa0306 Biega Ku Realizacji CelówM30
18.48:22Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
19.48:30Kamil DąbkowskiM40
20.48:37Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM40
21.48:59Karol KąckiM40
22.49:42Krzysztof KrztońM20
23.50:30Jakub IdzikowskiM30
24.50:36Szymon DrabczykM50
25.50:42Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunnerK40
26.51:11Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
27.51:13Paweł IwanowskiM40
28.51:27Paweł KliglichZabiegany WołominM40
29.51:40Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
30.51:41Tadeusz GóralM40
31.52:15Michał LatakM40
32.52:42Marek DyjakM50
33.53:49Jerzy JędrusiakWTT WarszawaM40
34.54:13Zenon BaranM50
35.54:34Wojciech JadwińskiM40
36.55:00Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
37.55:47Dariusz WojdaInsta @emocje_biegaczaM40
38.55:53Bogdan PiątekLECHICI ZielonkaM60
39.56:55Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM40
40.57:02Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM30
41.57:42Karol GłuchowskiRadośćM30
42.58:33Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
43.58:55Dariusz WieczorekPrzegląd SportowyM50
44.59:20Józef SałaganM40
45.59:26Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK50
46.59:30Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM40
47.60:11Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM60
48.61:58Jerzy OdolczykM50
49.62:30Magdalena KucińskaBasset Rowlling TeamK30
50.63:13Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM30
51.63:32Robert JózwikARSUNM40
52.63:37Urszula RatuszyńskaK40
53.64:25Michał JankowskiSielceM40
54.65:12Joanna OdolczykK50
55.66:38Norbert SuchorzewskiM40
56.72:26Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
57.74:12Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
58.85:38Barbara KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoK60